drzewo genealogiczne

Anna WocialAge: 47 years16021650

Name
Anna Wocial
Given names
Anna
Surname
Wocial
Also known as
Pocial
Birth March 6, 1602 30 22
Death of a fatherAdam Wocial
about 1630 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherFranciszka “Adamowa” NN
about 1635 (Age 32 years)
Death about 1650 (Age 47 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1600Mińsk, , Województwo mazowieckie, Poland
2 years
herself
Anna Wocial
Birth: March 6, 1602 30 22Mistów, , Województwo mazowieckie, Polska
Death: about 1650Mistów, , Województwo mazowieckie, Polska
Father’s family with Zofia “Adamowa” NN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: about 1593Mińsk, , Województwo mazowieckie, Poland
3 years
half-brother
Marcin Wocial
Birth: February 13, 1596 24 21Mistów, , Województwo mazowieckie, Polska
Death: 1659Mistów, , Województwo mazowieckie, Polska
3 years
half-brother