drzewo genealogiczne

Zofia PowęskowiczAge: 35 years17501785

Name
Zofia Powęskowicz
Given names
Zofia
Surname
Powęskowicz
Married name
Zofia Pomagier
Also known as
Powęska Balor
Birth about 1750

Religious marriageAndrzej PomagierView this family
February 4, 1770 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Szymon Pomagier
about 1772 (Age 22 years)
Death after 1785 (Age 35 years)