drzewo genealogiczne

Rozalia BorAge: 28 years17621791

Name
Rozalia Bor
Given names
Rozalia
Surname
Bor
Married name
Rozalia Szarowolec
Also known as
Obornik
Birth September 12, 1762 32 27
MarriageWawrzyniec SzarowolecView this family
between 1779 and 1784 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Zofia Szarowolec
1785 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterZofia Szarowolec
November 1, 1786 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jakub Szarowolec
July 7, 1787 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJakub Szarowolec
December 27, 1788 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Katarzyna Szarowolec
November 8, 1789 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherJakub Bor
between 1780 and 1790 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherTeresa
between 1780 and 1790 (Age 17 years)

Death May 5, 1791 (Age 28 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: between 1755 and 1759
8 years
herself
Family with Wawrzyniec Szarowolec - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: between 1779 and 1784Tomaszów (Lubelski)
7 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Wawrzyniec Szarowolec + Marianna Kozyra - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: June 26, 1791Tomaszów (Lubelski)
15 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
21 months
step-son
3 years
step-daughter