drzewo genealogiczne

Franciszka BanakAge: 36 years18341870

Name
Franciszka Banak
Given names
Franciszka
Surname
Banak
Married name
Franciszka Tymicka
Also known as
Banach
Birth March 29, 1834
Religious marriageAntoni TymickiView this family
October 27, 1850 (Age 16 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 17
Birth of a son
#1
Andrzej Tymicki
November 18, 1855 (Age 21 years)
Death December 1, 1870 (Age 36 years)
Family with Antoni Tymicki - View this family
husband
Antoni Tymicki
Birth: June 5, 1830 23 24Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
Death: December 19, 1910Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
herself
Marriage: October 27, 1850Łopiennik Lacki
5 years
son
Andrzej Tymicki
Birth: November 18, 1855 25 21Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
Death: June 19, 1919Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
Antoni Tymicki + Zofia Chudzik - View this family
husband
Antoni Tymicki
Birth: June 5, 1830 23 24Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
Death: December 19, 1910Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
husband’s wife
Zofia Chudzik
Birth: September 23, 1848 28 25Gliniska
Death: February 7, 1886Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
Marriage: January 15, 1871Gorzków, pow. krasnostawski
Antoni Tymicki + Katarzyna Marciniak - View this family
husband
Antoni Tymicki
Birth: June 5, 1830 23 24Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
Death: December 19, 1910Majdan Krzywski gm. Łopiennik Górny pow. krasnostawski
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 18, 1886Łopiennik Górny pow.krasnostawski woj.lubelskie Polska