drzewo genealogiczne

Marianna BanaszczakAge: 57 years18081865

Name
Marianna Banaszczak
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Banaszczak
Married name
Marianna Stanis
Also known as
Legońska
Birth April 5, 1808 40 25
Death of a fatherBonawentura Banaszczak
before 1812 (Age 3 years)

Marriage of a parentSebastian LegińskiMarcjanna JóźwikView this family
February 19, 1814 (Age 5 years)
Religious marriageJózef StanisView this family
February 17, 1828 (Age 19 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 20
Birth of a son
#1
Marcin Stanis
October 29, 1837 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMarcjanna Jóźwik
March 28, 1840 (Age 31 years) Age: 80
Marriage of a childMarcin StanisKatarzyna JanusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 11, 1857 (Age 48 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 20
Death of a husbandJózef Stanis
August 19, 1862 (Age 54 years) Age: 62
Death November 22, 1865 (Age 57 years) Age: 55
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 27, 1804Srocko Podduchowne
3 years
herself
Mother’s family with Sebastian Legiński - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1814Bogdanów
Family with Józef Stanis - View this family
husband
Józef Stanis
Birth: about 1805 28 24Rząsawa, , Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
Death: August 19, 1862Oleśnik
herself
Marriage: February 17, 1828Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
10 years
son
Marcin Stanis
Birth: October 29, 1837 32 29Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
Death: August 2, 1907Chełm, woj.lubelskie