drzewo genealogiczne

Marcin StanisAge: 69 years18371907

Name
Marcin Stanis
Given names
Marcin
Surname
Stanis
Also known as
Stanisz
Birth October 29, 1837 32 29
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarcjanna Jóźwik
March 28, 1840 (Age 2 years) Age: 80
Religious marriageKatarzyna JanusView this family
February 11, 1857 (Age 19 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 20
Death of a fatherJózef Stanis
August 19, 1862 (Age 24 years) Age: 62
Death of a motherMarianna Banaszczak
November 22, 1865 (Age 28 years) Age: 55
Birth of a daughter
#1
Józefa Stanis
September 15, 1876 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childJózef GradJózefa StanisView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 14, 1897 (Age 59 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 22
Religion: Rz-Kat
Birth of a grandson
#1
Stanisław Grad
December 6, 1901 (Age 64 years)
Death August 2, 1907 (Age 69 years) Age: 70
Family with parents - View this family
father
Józef Stanis
Birth: about 1805 28 24Rząsawa, , Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
Death: August 19, 1862Oleśnik
mother
Marriage: February 17, 1828Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
10 years
himself
Marcin Stanis
Birth: October 29, 1837 32 29Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
Death: August 2, 1907Chełm, woj.lubelskie
Family with Katarzyna Janus - View this family
himself
Marcin Stanis
Birth: October 29, 1837 32 29Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
Death: August 2, 1907Chełm, woj.lubelskie
wife
Katarzyna Janus
Birth: April 6, 1837 28 27Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
Death: 1920Kamień, woj.lubelskie
Marriage: February 11, 1857Grocholice, Powiat poddębicki, Województwo łódzkie, Rzeczpospolita Polska
20 years
daughter