drzewo genealogiczne

Józefa StanisAge: 82 years18761959

Name
Józefa Stanis
Given names
Józefa
Surname
Stanis
Married name
Józefa Grad
Also known as
Stanisz
Birth September 15, 1876 38 39
Death of a maternal grandfatherSzymon Janusiak
March 11, 1878 (Age 17 months) Age: 88
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarianna Łodyga
January 13, 1881 (Age 4 years) Age: 77
Religious marriageJózef GradView this family
February 14, 1897 (Age 20 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 22
Religion: Rz-Kat
Birth of a son
#1
Stanisław Grad
December 6, 1901 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherMarcin Stanis
August 2, 1907 (Age 30 years) Age: 70
Death of a motherKatarzyna Janus
July 19, 1912 (Age 35 years) Age: 97
Marriage of a childStanisław GradLeokadia JaglińskaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
June 26, 1927 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Krystyna Jadwiga Grad
May 14, 1928 (Age 51 years)
Death of a husbandJózef Grad
May 24, 1955 (Age 78 years)
Death July 13, 1959 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 11, 1857Grocholice
20 years
herself
Family with Józef Grad - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 14, 1897Chełm, woj.lubelskie
5 years
son