drzewo genealogiczne

This individual does not exist or you do not have permission to view it.

Teresa Age: 45 years17351780

Name
Teresa
Given names
Teresa
Also known as
Obornik
Married name
Teresa Bor
Birth between 1735 and 1745

MarriageJakub BorView this family
between 1755 and 1759 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Rozalia Bor
September 12, 1762 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childWawrzyniec SzarowolecRozalia BorView this family
between 1779 and 1784 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Zofia Szarowolec
1785 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jakub Szarowolec
July 7, 1787 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandJakub Bor
between 1780 and 1790 (on the date of death)

Death of a granddaughterZofia Szarowolec
November 1, 1786 (Age 51 years)
Death of a grandsonJakub Szarowolec
December 27, 1788 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Katarzyna Szarowolec
November 8, 1789 (Age 54 years)
Death between 1780 and 1790 (Age 45 years)