drzewo genealogiczne

Jakub BorAge: 50 years17301780

Name
Jakub Bor
Given names
Jakub
Surname
Bor
Also known as
Obornik
Birth between 1730 and 1740

MarriageTeresa View this family
between 1755 and 1759 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Rozalia Bor
September 12, 1762 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childWawrzyniec SzarowolecRozalia BorView this family
between 1779 and 1784 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Zofia Szarowolec
1785 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jakub Szarowolec
July 7, 1787 (Age 57 years)
Death of a wifeTeresa
between 1780 and 1790 (on the date of death)

Death of a granddaughterZofia Szarowolec
November 1, 1786 (Age 56 years)
Death of a grandsonJakub Szarowolec
December 27, 1788 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Katarzyna Szarowolec
November 8, 1789 (Age 59 years)
Death between 1780 and 1790 (Age 50 years)